Không có trận đấu có sẵn.
| Vasas Stats | Apps | Sites | Shots | Discipline | Possession% |
|---|
Total / Average :
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Ukraine
Hungary
Hungary
Slovakia
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Hungary
Janos Uram
Hungary
|
26
|
G
|
€14,000
€0.0M
|
€269
€0K
|
€200,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Márk Engedi
Hungary
|
87
|
G
|
€14,000
€0.0M
|
€269
€0K
|
€200,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Zsombor Molnar
Hungary
|
31
|
G
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Viktor Hei
Ukraine
|
22
|
D
|
€28,000
€0.0M
|
€538
€1K
|
€400,000
€0.4M
|
7% |
Dániel Csóka
Hungary
|
17
|
D
|
€21,000
€0.0M
|
€404
€0K
|
€300,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
Bence Pávkovics
Hungary
|
4
|
D
|
€17,500
€0.0M
|
€337
€0K
|
€250,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
|
AT
Attila girsik
Hungary
|
68
|
D
|
€17,500
€0.0M
|
€337
€0K
|
€250,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
Patrick Iyinbor
Hungary
|
57
|
D
|
€14,000
€0.0M
|
€269
€0K
|
€200,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Kenneth Otigba
Hungary
|
34
|
D
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Botond Baráth
Hungary
|
36
|
D
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Máté Ódor
Hungary
|
20
|
D
|
€3,500
€0.0M
|
€67
€0K
|
€50,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Jozef Urblík
Slovakia
|
88
|
M
|
€49,000
€0.0M
|
€942
€1K
|
€700,000
€0.7M
|
7% |
Szabolcs Mezei
Hungary
|
24
|
M
|
€35,000
€0.0M
|
€673
€1K
|
€500,000
€0.5M
|
7% |
Bence Banó-Szabó
Hungary
|
8
|
M
|
€21,000
€0.0M
|
€404
€0K
|
€300,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
|
BO
Boldizsar Rab
Hungary
|
16
|
M
|
€17,500
€0.0M
|
€337
€0K
|
€250,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
Dominik Balazs Sztojka
Hungary
|
6
|
M
|
€12,250
€0.0M
|
€236
€0K
|
€175,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Benjámin Cseke
Hungary
|
94
|
M
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Bertalan Kapornai
Hungary
|
21
|
M
|
€5,250
€0.0M
|
€101
€0K
|
€75,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Márk Koszta
Hungary
|
9
|
F
|
€35,000
€0.0M
|
€673
€1K
|
€500,000
€0.5M
|
7% |
Márk Kovácsréti
Hungary
|
10
|
F
|
€28,000
€0.0M
|
€538
€1K
|
€400,000
€0.4M
|
7% |
Milan Tóth
Hungary
|
77
|
F
|
€24,500
€0.0M
|
€471
€0K
|
€350,000
€0.4M
|
7% |
Áron Doktorics
Hungary
|
14
|
F
|
€21,000
€0.0M
|
€404
€0K
|
€300,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
Gergo palinkas
Hungary
|
|
F
|
€21,000
€0.0M
|
€404
€0K
|
€300,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
Patrik kovacs
Hungary
|
|
F
|
€17,500
€0.0M
|
€337
€0K
|
€250,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
Bence Janos Petho
Hungary
|
29
|
F
|
€14,000
€0.0M
|
€269
€0K
|
€200,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
András Radó
Hungary
|
7
|
F
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
|
BA
Barnabas Barkoczi
Hungary
|
49
|
F
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Rajmund horvath
Hungary
|
84
|
F
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Róbert Feczesin
Hungary
|
9
|
F
|
€3,500
€0.0M
|
€67
€0K
|
€50,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
• Superstars (€100M+): 12% of market value
• Elite players (€50M-100M): 10% of market value
• Top players (€20M-50M): 9% of market value
• Average professionals (€5M-20M): 8% of market value
• Lower-tier players (<€5M): 7% of market value
These are industry-standard estimates.
Actual salaries depend on many factors including contract negotiations, bonuses, image rights, and club financial policies.